PSL All Filipino Conference 2019 match schedule

The seventh season of the Philippine Super Liga sees its sixth iteration of the PSL All Filipino conference.

The 2019 schedule starts on the 15th June and incorporates 8 teams – Cignal HD Spikers, F2 Logistics Cargo Movers, Foton Tornadoes, Generika Ayala Lifesavers, Marinerang Pilipina Skippers, Petron Blaze Spikers, PLDT Power Hitters & Sta. Lucia Lady Realtors.

2019 Philippine Super Liga All Filipino match schedule

All match times listed in local Manila time.

Round 1

15 June 2019 @ Filoil Flying V Center
13:00 – Opening ceremony
14:00 – F2 Logistics Cargo Movers vs. Generika Ayala Lifesavers
16:00 – Sta. Lucia Lady Realtors vs. Marinerang Pilipina Lady Spikers

18 June 2019 @ Filoil Flying V Center
14:00 – Generika Ayala Lifesavers vs. Marinerang Pilipina Lady Spikers
16:15 – Sta. Lucia Lady Realtors vs. Foton Tornadoes
19:00 – F2 Logistics Cargo Movers vs. PLDT Power Hitters

20 June 2019 @ Imus Sports Center
16:15 – Marinerang Pilipina Lady Spikers vs. Petron Blaze Spikers
19:00 – Foton Tornadoes vs. Generika Ayala Lifesavers

22 June 2019 @ Imus Sports Center
16:00 – Sta. Lucia Lady Realtors vs. PLDT Power Hitters
18:00 – F2 Logistics Cargo Movers vs. Foton Tornadoes

25 June 2019 @ Filoil Flying V Center
14:00 – PLDT Power Hitters vs. Marinerang Pilipina Lady Spikers
16:15 – Sta. Lucia Lady Realtors vs. Cignal HD Spikers
18:00 – Petron Blaze Spikers vs. Foton Tornadoes

27 June 2019 @ Filoil Flying V Center
16:15 – PLDT Power Hitters vs. Cignal HD Spikers
19:00 – Petron Blaze Spikers vs. F2 Logistics Cargo Movers

29 June 2019 @ Muntinlupa Sports Center
16:00 – Cignal HD Spikers vs. Petron Blaze Spikers
18:00 – Foton Tornadoes vs. PLDT Power Hitters

02 July 2019 @ Cadiz City
16:15 – Sta. Lucia Lady Realtors vs. Generika Ayala Lifesavers
19:00 – Cignal HD Spikers vs. F2 Logistics Cargo Movers

04 July 2019 @ Silay City
16:15 – Sta. Lucia Lady Realtors vs. F2 Logistics Cargo Movers
19:00 – Generika Ayala Lifesavers vs. Cignal HD Spikers

06 July 2019 @ Malolos Sports & Convention Center
16:00 – Marinerang Pilipina Lady Spikers vs. Foton Tornadoes
18:00 – Petron Blaze Spikers vs. PLDT Power Hitters

09 July 2019 @ Bacoor Strike Gym
16:15 – Generika Ayala Lifesavers vs. Petron Blaze Spikers
19:00 – Foton Tornadoes vs. Cignal HD Spikers

11 July 2019 @ Muntinlupa Sports Center
16:15 – Marinerang Pilipina Lady Spikers vs. F2 Logistics Cargo Movers
19:00 – Generika Ayala Lifesavers vs. PLDT Power Hitters

13 July 2019 @ Alonte Sports Center
16:00 – Marinerang Pilipina Lady Spikers vs. Cignal HD Spikers
18:00 – Sta. Lucia Lady Realtors vs. Petron Blaze Spikers

Round 2

16 July 2019 @ Bacoor Strike Gym
16:15 – Foton Tornadoes vs. Sta. Lucia Lady Realtors
19:00 – Petron Blaze Spikers vs. Generika Ayala Lifesavers

18 July 2019 @ Filoil Flying V Center
14:00 – F2 Logistics Cargo Movers vs. Sta. Lucia Lady Realtors
16:15 –  Petron Blaze Spikers vs. Cignal HD Spikers
19:00 – PLDT Power Hitters vs. Foton Tornadoes

20 July 2019 @ Filoil Flying V Center
16:00 – Cignal HD Spikers vs. Sta. Lucia Lady Realtors
18:00 – Generika Ayala Lifesavers vs. Foton Tornadoes

23 July 2019 @ Ynares Center Antipolo
16:15 – PLDT Power Hitters vs. Sta. Lucia Lady Realtors
19:00 – Marinerang Pilipina Lady Spikers vs. Generika Ayala Lifesavers

25 July 2019 @ Filoil Flying V Center
14:00 – Marinerang Pilipina Lady Spikers vs. Sta. Lucia Lady Realtors
16:15 –  PLDT Power Hitters vs. Petron Blaze Spikers
19:00 – Foton Tornadoes vs. F2 Logistics Cargo Movers

27 July 2019 @ Alonte Sports Center
16:00 – Generika Ayala Lifesavers vs. F2 Logistics Cargo Movers
18:00 – Cignal HD Spikers vs. Marinerang Pilipina Lady Spikers

30 July 2019 @ Ynares Center Antipolo
16:15 – Petron Blaze Spikers vs. Sta. Lucia Lady Realtors
19:00 – F2 Logistics Cargo Movers vs. Marinerang Pilipina Lady Spikers

01 August 2019 @ Filoil Flying V Center
16:15 – Cignal HD Spikers vs. Foton Tornadoes
19:00 – Generika Ayala Lifesavers vs. Sta. Lucia Lady Realtors

03 August 2019 @ Caloocan Sport Complex
16:00 – Marinerang Pilipina Lady Spikers vs. PLDT Power Hitters
18:00 – Cignal HD Spikers vs. Generika Ayala Lifesavers

06 August 2019 @ Ynares Center Antipolo
16:15 – Petron Blaze Spikers vs. Marinerang Pilipina Lady Spikers
19:00 – Cignal HD Spikers vs. PLDT Power Hitters

08 August 2019 @ Filoil Flying V Center
16:15 – F2 Logistics Cargo Movers vs. Petron Blaze Spikers
19:00 – Generika Ayala Lifesavers vs. PLDT Power Hitters

10 August 2019 @ Corpus Christi Gymnasium CDO
16:00 – PLDT Power Hitters vs. F2 Logistics Cargo Movers
18:00 – Foton Tornadoes vs. Petron Blaze Spikers

13 August 2019 @ Malolos Sport & Convention Center
16:15 – Foton Tornadoes vs. Marinerang Pilipina Lady Spikers
19:00 – F2 Logistics Cargo Movers vs. Cignal HD Spikers

Quarter-finals

15 August 2019 @ Filoil Flying V Center
16:15 – Rank 3 vs. Rank 6
19:00 – Rank 1 vs. Rank 8

17 August 2019 @ Ynares Center Antipolo
16:00 – Rank 4 vs. Rank 5
18:00 – Rank 2 vs. Rank 7

Semi-finals

20 August 2019 @ TBC
16:15 – TBC vs. TBC
19:00 – TBC vs. TBC

20 August 2019 @ Filoil Flying V Center
16:15 – TBC vs. TBC
19:00 – TBC vs. TBC

Finals

24 August 2019 @ TBC
16:00 – Bronze Medal
18:00 – Gold Medal Game 1

29 August 2019 @ TBC
19:00 – Gold Medal Game 2

31 August 2019 @ TBC
18:00 – Gold Medal Game 3